TEST SESSION Eastwest Ice Palace Saturday, 4/13 * UPDATED SCHEDULE *

Warmup 7:30 AM
1 McKayla Chung MITF – Pre-Juv 7:35 AM
2 Sara Reeder MITF – Pre-Juv 7:43 AM
3 Sophia Sizova MITF – Pre-Juv 7:51 AM
4 Hannah Kim MITF – Juvenile 7:59 AM
Warmup 8:07 AM
5 Samantha Sugino MITF – Pre-Juv 8:12 AM
6 Ashley Lee MITF – Pre-Juv 8:20 AM
7 Hailey Choi MITF – Pre-Juv 8:28 AM
8 Francesca De Buhr MITF – Novice 8:36 AM
Warmup 8:44 AM
9 Niharika Prabhu MITF – Pre-Prelim 8:49 AM
10 Sofia Sibrian MITF – Pre-Prelim 8:49 AM
11 Daniela Blanco MITF – Pre-Prelim 8:49 AM
12 Apple Lee MITF – Pre-Prelim 8:57 AM
13 Yani Ye MITF – Pre-Prelim 8:57 AM
14 Katie Huang MITF – Pre-Prelim 8:57 AM
Warmup 9:05 AM
15 Catherine Li MITF – Pre-Prelim 9:10 AM
16 Aiden Lee MITF – Pre-Prelim 9:10 AM
17 Emma Greaves MITF – Pre-Prelim 9:10 AM
18 Lauren Li MITF – Prelim 9:18 AM
19 Celine Harris MITF – Prelim 9:18 AM
20 Apple Lee MITF – Prelim * 9:18 AM
21 Courtney Bunch MITF – Intermed 9:27 AM
Warmup 9:35 AM
22 Samantha Sugino FS – Pre-Juvenile * 9:40 AM
23 Sophia Sizova FS – Pre-Juvenile * 9:42 AM
24 Charlotte Moo FS – Preliminary 9:44 AM
25 Ashley Lee FS – Preliminary 9:46 AM
26 Akari Okada FS – PrePre (NoMu) 9:48 AM
27 Christine Olive Dobard FS – Novice 9:50 AM
Warmup 9:54 AM
28 Sara Maity MITF – Junior 9:59 AM
29 Kimberly Pollack MITF – Intermed 10:07 AM
30 Marina Davis MITF – Adult Gold 10:16 AM
31 John Stout MITF – Adult Silver 10:25 AM
Ice Resurface 10:34 AM
Warmup 10:48 AM
32 Emily Champion MITF – Senior 10:53 AM
33 Jessica Housen MITF – Senior 11:01 AM
34 Katie Champion MITF – Senior 11:09 AM
Warmup 11:17 AM
35 Maya Noda MITF – Novice 11:22 AM
36 Brooke Rosenbloom MITF – Intermed 11:30 AM
37 Cleo Park MITF – Intermed 11:38 AM
Warmup 11:46 AM
38 Rebecca Kim Solo Fourteenstep 11:51 AM
39 Rebecca Kim Solo European Waltz 11:54 AM
40 Savannah Stroyke Solo Westminster Waltz 11:57 AM
41 Rebecca Kim Solo Foxtrot 12:00 PM
42 Samir Mallya Solo Quickstep 12:03 PM
Warmup 12:06 PM
43 Chloe Draheim Solo FD – Novice 12:11 PM
44 Savannah Stroyke Solo Viennese Waltz 12:14 PM
45 Samir Mallya Solo Viennese Waltz 12:17 PM
Warmup 12:20 PM
46 Emerson Stein Solo Dutch Waltz 12:25 PM
47 Mayte Caballero Dutch Waltz 12:25 PM
48 Koko Hirano Solo Dutch Waltz 12:25 PM
49 Koko Hirano Solo Canasta Tango 12:28 PM
50 Emerson Stein Solo Canasta Tango 12:28 PM
51 Mayte Caballero Canasta Tango 12:28 PM
  Warmup 12:31 PM
52 Koko Hirano Solo Rhythm Blues 12:36 PM
53 Emerson Stein Solo Rhythm Blues 12:36 PM
54 Mayte Caballero Rhythm Blues 12:36 PM
55 Koko Hirano Solo Cha Cha * 12:39 PM
56 Koko Hirano Solo Fiesta Tango * 12:42 PM
57 Koko Hirano Solo Swing Dance * 12:45 PM
* Contingent Test

Leave a Reply

Blog:
LAFSC
Topics:
Club, News
 
%d bloggers like this: