TEST SESSION Eastwest Ice Palace 3/17 UPDATED Schedule

Warmup 12:40 PM
1 Taylor Woetzel Partnered- Fourteenstep 12:45 PM
2 Henry Privett-Mendoza Partnered- Fourteenstep 12:48 PM
3 Caroline Miranda Partnered- Fourteenstep 12:51 PM
4 Taylor Woetzel Partnered- European Waltz 12:54 PM
5 Henry Privett-Mendoza Partnered- European Waltz 12:57 PM
6 Caroline Miranda Partnered – European Waltz 1:00 PM
7 Natanya Gunn Solo Dutch Waltz 1:03 PM
8 Caroline Harris Solo Dutch Waltz 1:03 PM
9 Kamakana Kupau Solo Dutch Waltz 1:03 PM
Warmup 1:05 PM
10 Taylor Woetzel Partnered – Foxtrot 1:10 PM
11 Henry Privett-Mendoza Partnered – Foxtrot 1:13 PM
12 Caroline Harris Solo Canasta Tango 1:16 PM
13 Natanya Gunn Solo Canasta Tango 1:16 PM
14 Kamakana Kupau Solo Canasta Tango 1:16 PM
15 Jacquelyn Tran FS – PrePre (WithMu) 1:18 PM
16 Natanya Gunn Solo Rhythm Blues 1:20 PM
17 Kamakana Kupau Solo Rhythm Blues 1:20 PM
18 Caroline Harris Solo Rhythm Blues 1:20 PM
Warmup 1:22 PM
19 Natanya Gunn Solo Fiesta Tango * 1:27 PM
20 Carlton Harris Solo Fiesta Tango 1:27 PM
21 Kamakana Kupau Solo Fiesta Tango * 1:29 PM
22 Caroline Harris Solo Fiesta Tango * 1:29 PM
23 Natanya Gunn Solo Cha Cha * 1:31 PM
24 Carlton Harris Solo Cha Cha 1:31 PM
25 Caroline Harris Solo Cha Cha * 1:33 PM
26 Kamakana Kupau Solo Cha Cha * 1:33 PM
27 Natanya Gunn Solo Swing Dance * 1:35 PM
28 Carlton Harris Solo Swing Dance 1:35 PM
29 Caroline Harris Solo Swing Dance * 1:35 PM
Warmup 1:37 PM
30 Alexandra Nelson MITF – Intermed 1:42 PM
31 Pantaree Sutcharit MITF – Intermed 1:50 PM
32 Akari Okada MITF – Juvenile 1:58 PM
33 Parva Khalighi MITF – Juvenile 2:06 PM
  Warmup 2:14 PM
34 Carlton Harris MITF – Pre-Juv 2:19 PM
35 Hannah Lim MITF – Pre-Juv 2:27 PM
36 Victoria Seo MITF – Pre-Juv 2:35 PM
37 Jacquelyn Tran MITF – Pre-Juv 2:43 PM
38 Pantaree Sutcharit FS – PrePre (NoMu) 2:51 PM
39 Isabella Gutierrez MITF – Pre-Prelim 2:51 PM
40 Arina Michelsen MITF – Pre-Prelim 2:51 PM
* Contingent Test

Leave a Reply

Blog:
LAFSC
Topics:
Club, News
 
%d bloggers like this: