TEST SESSION EAST WEST SUNDAY APRIL 8, 2018 – 6:20am – SCHEDULE.

Warm-up 06:20 AM
Mimika Endo Solo Rocker Foxtrot 06:24 AM
Mimika Endo Solo American Waltz 06:27 AM
Samir Mallya Solo American Waltz 06:29 AM
Goku Endo Solo Rocker Foxtrot 06:31 AM
Goku Endo Solo American Waltz 06:34 AM
Samir Mallya Solo Killian 06:36 AM
Samir Mallya Solo Blues 06:39 AM
Savannah Stroyke Solo Killian 06:42 AM
Savannah Stroyke Solo Blues 06:45 AM
Jacqueline Lee Solo Hickory Hoedown 06:48 AM
Jacqueline Lee Solo Willow Waltz 06:51 AM
Jacqueline Lee Solo Ten Fox 06:54 AM
Alexandria Schmainda Solo American Waltz 06:57 AM
Alexandria Schmainda Solo Rocker Foxtrot 07:00 AM
Warm-up 07:03 AM
Nanami Endo Solo 14 Step 07:08 AM
Jacqueline Lee Solo 14 Step 07:08 AM
Nanami Endo Solo Foxtrot 07:10 AM
Jacqueline Lee Solo Foxtrot 07:10 AM
Nanami Endo Solo European Waltz 07:13 AM
Jacqueline Lee Solo European Waltz 07:13 AM
Warm-up 07:15 AM
Starr Andrews Dutch Waltz 07:19 AM
Hannah Kim Solo Dutch Waltz 07:19 AM
Rebecca Kim Solo Dutch Waltz 07:21 AM
Lauren Teng Solo Dutch Waltz 07:21 AM
Starr Andrews Canasta Tango 07:23 AM
Hannah Kim Solo Canasta Tango 07:23 AM
Rebecca Kim Solo Canasta Tango 07:25 AM
Lauren Teng Solo Canasta Tango 07:25 AM
Starr Andrews Rhythm Blues 07:27 AM
Hannah Kim Solo Rhythm Blues 07:27 AM
Rebecca Kim Solo Rhythm Blues 07:29 AM
Lauren Teng Solo Rhythm Blues 07:29 AM
Warm-up 07:31 AM
Starr Andrews Swing Dance 07:36 AM
Hannah Kim Solo Swing Dance 07:36 AM
Rebecca Kim Solo Swing Dance 07:38 AM
Lauren Teng Solo Swing Dance 07:38 AM
Starr Andrews Cha Cha 07:40 AM
Hannah Kim Solo Cha Cha 07:40 AM
Rebecca Kim Solo Cha Cha 07:42 AM
Lauren Teng Solo Cha Cha 07:42 AM
Starr Andrews Fiesta Tango 07:44 AM
Hannah Kim Solo Fiesta Tango 07:44 AM
Rebecca Kim Solo Fiesta Tango 07:46 AM
Lauren Teng Solo Fiesta Tango 07:46 AM
Warm-up 07:48 AM
Lana Zuccala 14 Step 07:53 AM
Chelsey Wang Solo Viennese Waltz 07:55 AM
Lana Zuccala European Waltz 07:58 AM
Chelsey Wang Solo Westminster Waltz 08:00 AM
Lana Zuccala Foxtrot 08:03 AM
Warm-up 08:06 AM
Savanna Keyes Preliminary MIF 08:11 AM
Charlotte Moo Pre-Juvenile MIF 08:19 AM
Charisse Ng Pre-Juvenile MIF 08:27 AM
Sydney Park Juvenile MIF 08:35 AM
Lana Rocker Juvenile MIF 08:43 AM
Warm-up 08:51 AM
Mikah Tong Intermediate MIF 08:56 AM
Kamakana Kupau Junior MIF 09:04 AM
Raquel Gastelum Senior MIF 09:12 AM
Hannah Kim Senior MIF 09:20 AM
Warm-up 09:28 AM
Hailey Choi Pre-Preliminary FS 09:33 AM
Savanna Keyes Pre-Preliminary FS 09:33 AM
Felicity Yu Pre-Preliminary FS 09:33 AM
Kamakana Kupau Pre-Juvenile FS 09:36 AM
Ava Rocker Pre-Juvenile FS 09:39 AM
Maya Noda Juvenile FS 09:42 AM
Kamakana Kupau Juvenile FS 09:45 AM

Leave a Reply

Blog:
LAFSC
Topics:
Club, News